Trainerchronik seit 1959
Spieljahr | Trainer | Tabellenstand | Punkte | Spielklasse |
1959/60 | ------------- | 1. Neuenbrunslar | C-Klasse | |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 28:12 | |||
1960/61 | ------------- | 1. TSV Altmorschen | 26:02 | C-Klasse |
Aufstieg!!! | ||||
1961/62 | ------------- | 1. Melsungen 08 | 37:07 | B-Klasse |
4. TSV Altmorschen | 27:17 | |||
1962/63 | ------------- | 1. TSV Röhrenfurth | 35:09 | B-Klasse |
5. TSV Altmoschen | 29:15 | |||
1963/64 | ------------- | 1. Niedervorschütz | 35:05 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmoschen | 31:09 | |||
1964/65 | ------------- | 1. TSV Spangenberg | 35:05 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 32:08 | Aufstieg !!! | ||
1965/66 | G.Gattner | 1. Gudensberg | 41:19 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
3. TSV Altmorschen | 39:21 | |||
1966/67 | G.Gattner | 1. Elbenberg | 37:15 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
6. TSV Altmorschen | 27:25 | |||
1967/68 | G.Gattner | 1. TSV Geismar | 44:16 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
11. TSV Altmorschen | 28:32 | |||
1968/69 | G.Gattner | 1. Niedermöllrich | 48:12 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
ab 03 B.Heideloff | 6. TSV Altmorschen | 31:29 | ||
1969/70 | B.Heideloff | 1. TSV Zierenberg | 46:14 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
6. TSV Altmorschen | 35:25 | |||
1970/71 | F.Schade | 1. Elbenberg | 43:13 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
10. TSV Altmorschen | 25:31 | |||
1971/72 | F.Schade | 1. TSV Besse | 48:12 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
8. TSV Altmorschen | 28:32 | |||
1972/73 | F.Schade | 1. TSV Hoof | 37:19 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
ab 03 R.Wittich | 12 TSV Altmorschen | 24:32 | ||
1973/74 | R.Wittich | 1. TSV Zierenberg | 28:18 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
11. TSV Altmorschen | 25:31 | Pokalsieger !!! | ||
1974/75 | R.Wittich | 1. Elbenberg | 39:17 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
13. SG Morschen | 21:35 | |||
1975/76 | R.Wittich | 1. SV Hönebach | 38:18 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
3. TSV Altmorschen | 32:24 | |||
1976/77 | R.Wittich | 1. Eschwege 07 | 46:10 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
8. SG Morschen | 26:30 | |||
1977/78 | G.Gattner | 1. SV Rotenburg | 45:11 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
ab 03 R.Wittich | 14. SG Morschen | 19:37 | Abstieg !!! | |
1978/79 | R.Wittich | 1. Guxhagen | 51:03 | B-Klasse |
3. TSV Altmorschen | 41:19 | |||
1979/80 | G.Görke | 1. TSV Spangenberg | 45:11 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 41:15 | |||
1980/81 | G.Görke | 1. TSV Kehrenbach | 40:11 | B-Klasse |
ab 03 R.Bickel/B.Heideloff | 3. TSV Altmorschen | 33:19 | ||
1981/82 | U.Kerste | 1. TSV Altmorschen | 45:11 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Röhrenfurth | 45:11 | Aufstieg !!! | ||
1982/83 | E.Bauer | 1. SG Edermünde | 41:15 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
13. TSV Altmorschen | 23:33 | |||
1983/84 | E.Bauer | 1. KSV Hessen II | 47:13 | A-Klasse Gr.2 |
15. TSV Altmorschen | 16:44 | Abstieg !!! | ||
1984/85 | R.Bickel | 1. TSV Röhrenfurth | 50:10 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 43:17 | |||
1985/86 | J.Wolf | 1. Melsungen 08 II | 45:15 | B-Klasse |
ab 03 B.Heideloff | 2. TSV Altmorschen | 45:15 | Aufstieg !!! | |
1986/87 | L.Brettschneider | 1. Eschwege 07 | 48:12 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
15 TSV Altmorschen | 23:37 | Abstieg !!! | ||
1987/88 | L.Brettschneider | 1. Tuspo Elbersdorf | 41:11 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 40:12 | |||
1988/89 | L.Brettschneider | 1. SV Binsförth | 42:10 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 41:11 | |||
1989/90 | R.Bickel/G.Görke | 1. Niedermöllrich | 45:11 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 45:11 | |||
1990/91 | G.Görke | 1. TSV Röhrenfurth | 46:14 | B-Klasse |
5. TSV Altmorschen | 39:21 | |||
1991/92 | H.Müller | 1. Obermelsungen | 48:08 | B-Klasse |
3. TSV Altmorschen | 34:22 | |||
1992/93 | H.Müller | 1. SG Binsf./Beisef. | 38:10 | B-Klasse |
3. TSV Altmorschen | 36:12 | |||
1993/94 | W.Horchler | 1. TSV Altmorschen | 47:05 | B-Klasse |
Aufstieg !!! | ||||
1994/95 | W.Horchler | 1. SG Haselgrund | 45:11 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
ab 03 M.Jakobus | 12. TSV Altmorschen | 22:34 | ||
Neue Punktewertung: Sieg 3 Punkte, Unentschieden 1 Punkt | ||||
1995/96 | U.Staudt/B.Heideloff | 1. SG Germerode/Vierb. | 65 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
8. TSV Altmorschen | 37 | |||
1996/97 | R.Berge | 1. SV Rotenburg | 76 | A-Klasse Gr.6 |
13. TSV Altmorschen | 26 | Abstieg !!! | ||
Neue Klasseneinteilung | ||||
1997/98 | R.Berge | 1. TSV Schwarzenberg | 65 | A-Klasse |
3. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 51 | |||
1998/99 | R.Berge | 1. Melsungen 08 | 72 | A-Klasse |
6. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 42 | |||
1999/2000 | E.Bochnia | 1. TSV Schwarzenber | 58 | A-Klasse |
3. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 43 | |||
2000/01 | E.Bochnia | 1. TSV Spangenberg | 77 | A-Klasse |
4. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 49 | |||
2001/02 | E.Bochnia | 1. TSV Hertingshausen | 65 | A-Klasse |
ab 11 Staudt ab 01 M.Markgraf | 15. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 27 | Abstieg !!! | |
2002/03 | M.Markgraf | 1. TSV Mardorf | 52 | B-Klasse |
6. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 34 | |||
2003/04 | M.Markgraf | 1. SG Binsf./Beisef. | 64 | B-Klasse |
7. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 37 | |||
2004/05 | R.Jäger | 1. Geismar/Züschen | 59 | B-Klasse |
ab 01 M.Markgraf/J+M Zeinar | 9. SG Altm./Konnefeld | 27 | ||
2005/06 | S.Nell | 1.TSV Haddamar | 60 | B-Klasse |
4. TSV Altmorschen | 45 | |||
2006/07 | M.Brassel | 1. TSV Altmorschen | 96 | B-Klasse |
2. SG Brunsl./Wolfers. | 93 | Aufstieg !!! | ||
2007/08 | M.Brassel | 1. Lohre/Niedervorsch. | 79 | A-Klasse |
3. TSV Altmorschen | 61 | |||
2008/09 | N.Schwarz | 1. Tuspo Guxhagen | 63 | A-Klasse |
ab 09 M+M Bickel ab 01 U.Herkt | 6. TSV Altmorschen | 44 | ||
2009/10 | D.Seker | 1. SG Edermünde | 72 | A-Klasse |
ab 03 N.Hagemann/T.Marnie | 7. TSV Altmorschen | 34 | ||
2010/11 | M. Brassel | 1. Spangenberg | 70 | A-Klasse |
+ | T. Marnie | 7. TSV Altmorschen | 45 | |
2011/12 | M. Brassel | 1. TSV Altmorschen | 73 | A-Klasse |
+ | S. Leck | Aufstieg !!! | ||
2012/13 | M. Brassel | 16. TSV Altmorschen | 8 | KOL |
Ab 11 S. Leck | Abstieg !!! | |||
2013/14 | H. Alter | 4. TSV Altmorschen | 46 | A-Klasse |
2014/15 | H. Alter | 6. TSV Altmorschen | 51 | A-Klasse |
ab 01 A. Ruth/M. Zeinar | ||||
2015/16 | F. Ruhland | 6. TSV Altmorschen | 36 | A-Klasse |
2016/17 | J. Wölk / B. Möller | 5. SG Altmorschen/Binsförth | 44 | A-Klasse |
ab 03 U. Herkt. | ||||
2017/18 | U. Herkt |
1. Niedervorschütz | 35:05 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmoschen | 31:09 | |
1. TSV Spangenberg | 35:05 | B-Klasse |
2. TSV Altmorschen | 32:08 | Aufstieg !!! |